县区 |
姓名 |
学校 |
班级 |
组别 |
软硬笔 |
睢宁 |
李诗梦 |
睢宁朱集中学 |
初二(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
宋菊 |
睢宁朱集中学 |
初三(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱明 |
睢宁朱集中学 |
初三(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱琨 |
睢宁朱集中学 |
初三(4) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
彭春雨 |
睢宁实验小学 |
二(9) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
王垚 |
睢宁职业高级中学 |
高二(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
吴慧慧 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(11) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
刘欣 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(12) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
许欣欣 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(6) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
柴克勤 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(6) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
耿玉茹 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(8) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
尤子超 |
睢宁王集中学 |
高二(9) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
金恒武 |
睢宁高级中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
吴兰波 |
睢宁王集中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
蒋德纲 |
睢宁王集中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
陈康军 |
睢宁王集中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
王波 |
睢宁三小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
金雪峰 |
睢宁三小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
周雨 |
睢宁三小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
沈威 |
睢宁二小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
吴松 |
睢宁高级中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
邢印权 |
睢宁岚山镇胡集小学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
李强 |
睢宁岚山镇胡集小学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
陈永 |
睢宁三小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
魏晓慧 |
睢宁三小 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
武运来 |
睢宁王集中学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
张甫彤 |
睢宁梁集光华小学 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
陈梦晨 |
睢宁职教中心 |
教师 |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
丁香凝 |
睢宁实验小学 |
四(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
孙健聪 |
睢宁实验小学 |
五(1) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
孙硕 |
睢宁实验小学 |
五(5) |
临帖 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
袁洁 |
袁楼小学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
卢敏 |
岚山镇中心幼儿园 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王红玉 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
李欣蔓 |
新世纪中学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
史源坤 |
新世纪中学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王筌 |
睢宁第二中学 |
教师组 |
临帖组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
孟瑞 |
睢宁县职教中心 |
14电商 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
周迅 |
睢宁中等专业学校 |
14电商 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
张方方 |
睢宁中等专业学校 |
14电商 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱艳 |
睢宁中等专业学校 |
14品牌 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
魏文静 |
睢宁中等专业学校 |
14品牌 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
钟佳弟 |
睢宁县新世纪中学 |
初二(10)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
刘霁萱 |
睢宁县新世纪中学 |
初二(7)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱研颖 |
睢宁县新世纪中学 |
初二(7)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
庄越 |
睢宁县朱集中学 |
初三(1)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
葛孟欣 |
睢宁县新世纪中学 |
初一(1)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
郭子兴 |
县二中 |
初一(5)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
李沐蕖 |
睢宁县第二中学 |
初一(6)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
张力文 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
二(4)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
贾晓峰 |
睢宁县第二小学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
张成进 |
睢宁文华中学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
郑之祥 |
睢宁文华中学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
黄城 |
睢宁文华中学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
王雪娇 |
睢宁文华中学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
高杨 |
双沟镇苗圃小学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
周伯成 |
徐州市田家炳中学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
梁金虎 |
睢宁县第三实验小学 |
教师 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
史子玉 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(11)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
李洼晨 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(16)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
陈思宇 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(2)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
夏轩赫 |
睢宁县城西小学 |
六(3)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
王硕波 |
睢宁县第二小学 |
六(3)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
廖雅雯 |
睢宁县城西小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱天雨 |
睢城小学 |
六(5)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
刘洪瑞 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(6)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
魏江姗 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(7)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
杜雨琪 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(7)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
李念 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(8)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
高子婷 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
六(8)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
孙佳晨 |
睢城小学 |
六(9)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
卓奕彤 |
县二中 |
七(5)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
谢昊轩 |
县二中 |
七(6)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
方俣淳 |
睢宁县实验小学 |
四(10)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱汛 |
睢宁县城西小学 |
四(2)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
鲁泳波 |
睢宁县第二小学 |
四(3)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱子明 |
睢宁县城西小学 |
四(6)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
仝欣琪 |
睢宁县城西小学 |
五(1)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
朱佳莹 |
睢城小学 |
五(2)班 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
夏涵清 |
沙集小学 |
五年级 |
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
杜欣玥 |
县二中 |
|
书写 |
软笔 |
睢宁 |
候佳斌 |
睢宁高级中学附属学校 |
八(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
李骏豪 |
睢宁高级中学附属学校 |
八(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
廉淇 |
睢宁县二中 |
八(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王芮熙 |
睢宁高级中学附属学校 |
初二(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
周墨 |
睢宁实小 |
二(15)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
孙毓晗 |
实验小学 |
二(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
周悦 |
徐州市田家炳中学 |
高三(9)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
蒋艳玲 |
机关幼儿园 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
翟田田 |
机关幼儿园 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
庄阳雪 |
机关幼儿园 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
倪芬 |
机关幼儿园 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
陈俊英 |
睢宁王集小学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王秀丽 |
睢宁王集小学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
魏娜 |
睢宁县王集镇中心小学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
邵拥军 |
新城区实验学校 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
武春芳 |
睢宁县第三实验小学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
朱艳 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
谢广雷 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王丽娟 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
周雨 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
周莉 |
新城区实验学校 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
邢印权 |
岚山镇胡集小学 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
夏萍如 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
沈光玲 |
睢宁二小 |
教师组 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王紫嫣 |
睢宁县高作镇八里小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
赵宇晨 |
睢宁实验小学 |
六(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
陈冰冰 |
实验小学 |
六(2)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
卓奎 |
睢宁职小 |
六(3)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
柏笑语 |
睢宁县第二实验小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
王硕波 |
睢宁县第二实验小学 |
六(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
徐安妮 |
睢城小学 |
六(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
赵宥 |
实小 |
三(15)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
纪硕 |
睢宁双沟中心小学 |
三(4)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
周婧茜 |
睢宁县新城区实验学校 |
五(1)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
孙硕 |
睢宁实验小学 |
五(5)班 |
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
李婕 |
双沟镇苗圃小学 |
|
书写组 |
硬笔 |
睢宁 |
武必雄 |
睢宁县宁海外国语学校 |
教师组 |
应用组 |
硬笔 |
大赛动态
睢宁入围决赛名单